Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fort Smith, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fort Smith, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fort Smith, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,4705,885
BustAfghanistan 9,8276,107
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,6095,971
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,2125,724
FarahAfghanistan 9,7286,045
GardizAfghanistan 9,6035,967
GhazniAfghanistan 9,6125,973
HeratAfghanistan 9,5235,918
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,4345,862
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,5105,910
KabulAfghanistan 9,4995,903
KandaharAfghanistan 9,8376,113
KhostAfghanistan 9,6315,985
KunduzAfghanistan 9,2645,757
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,3415,805
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,2605,754
North SalangAfghanistan 9,4145,850
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,4405,866
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,2625,755
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,7126,035
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,8786,138
ShkoderAlbania 7,8314,866
TiranaAlbania 7,9174,920
VloreAlbania 7,9964,969
AdrarAlgeria 8,4555,254
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7504,816
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7484,815
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9284,927
BatnaAlgeria 7,9734,955
BecharAlgeria 8,0074,976
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8264,863
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1435,060
BiskraAlgeria 8,0424,997
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7475,436
ChlefAlgeria 7,7134,793
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9334,930
DjanetAlgeria 9,2515,749
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9474,938
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3335,178
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2155,105
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1945,092
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3695,201
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8795,517
In SalahAlgeria 8,6445,371
MilianaAlgeria 7,7454,813
OranAlgeria 7,6844,775
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8445,496
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8864,900
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2175,728
TebessaAlgeria 8,0815,021
TimimounAlgeria 8,3445,185
TindoufAlgeria 8,0905,027
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2285,113
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7746,074
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,7467,299
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1164,422
HuamboAngola 13,2708,246
LuandaAngola 12,7547,925
LuenaAngola 13,3698,307
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3258,281
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3278,903
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4839,000
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4839,000
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,6099,078
ByrdAntarctica 15,5789,680
DavisAntarctica 18,95311,778
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3158,895
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,25710,102
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5977,207
AzulArgentina 11,7667,311
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8857,385
BarilocheArgentina 11,8507,364
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5977,206
CeresArgentina 10,9876,828
ChamicalArgentina 10,8816,762
ChepesArgentina 10,9706,817
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,4377,728
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2827,011
CórdobaArgentina 11,0526,868
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0626,874
CorrientesArgentina 10,8626,750
EsquelArgentina 12,0377,480
EzeizaArgentina 11,6187,220
FormosaArgentina 10,7566,684
General PicoArgentina 11,5197,158
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4317,103
JuninArgentina 11,5027,148
La PlataArgentina 11,6577,244
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,0486,244
La RiojaArgentina 10,7606,687
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3727,067
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7747,938
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5096,530
Malarg EArgentina 11,3077,026
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9317,414
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9687,437
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2687,002
MendozaArgentina 11,0576,871
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,0546,869
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1926,955
NeuquenArgentina 11,7117,277
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5957,206
OranArgentina 10,2056,342
ParanaArgentina 11,2366,982
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1536,930
PehuajoArgentina 11,6017,209
PergaminoArgentina 11,4487,114
PigeArgentina 11,7617,309
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1006,898
PosadasArgentina 10,9676,815
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7276,666
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,0166,846
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7217,284
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1356,919
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0016,836
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2376,983
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,9888,071
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3646,440
RosarioArgentina 11,3417,047
SaltaArgentina 10,3386,424
San AntonioArgentina 11,9967,455
San LuisArgentina 11,1796,947
San RafaelArgentina 11,2496,990
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5917,203
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6836,638
SarmientoArgentina 12,3697,686
TrelewArgentina 12,2397,605
TucumanArgentina 10,5536,558
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3398,289
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0856,888
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9256,789
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2606,997
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,6645,384
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,1886,953
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3758,933
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5179,643
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6168,461
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6728,496
AmberleyAustralia 12,9308,035
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5238,403
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8858,007
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6808,501
CairnsAustralia 12,3087,648
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8208,588
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7859,187
CedunaAustralia 14,3928,943
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1738,186
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9578,051
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6618,489
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1717,563
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1558,175
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4358,970
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9308,035
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6927,887
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1828,813
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5778,437
East SaleAustralia 14,1808,811
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1959,442
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1949,442
EssendonAustralia 14,2678,866
ForrestAustralia 14,5829,062
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9818,688
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1099,389
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0378,723
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4248,342
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5659,051
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5799,060
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,7687,934
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9409,284
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4738,993
LavertonAustralia 14,2868,878
LearmonthAustralia 14,5069,014
LongreachAustralia 13,0078,083
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0068,082
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9498,047
Low HeadAustralia 14,4528,981
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5157,777
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9539,292
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1238,776
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7049,137
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2658,865
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2708,868
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1148,771
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4959,007
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0148,087
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2547,615
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6407,854
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7158,523
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3068,890
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3998,948
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8778,623
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3369,530
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0998,761
RichmondAustralia 13,5818,439
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6577,865
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5918,446
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5818,440
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2088,208
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2078,207
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9027,396
TibooburraAustralia 13,6868,505
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4767,752
WaggaAustralia 13,9018,638
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1958,821
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4518,358
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0187,468
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6159,082
WoomeraAustralia 14,1318,781
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1328,160
GrazAustria 7,2024,475
InnsbruckAustria 7,0344,371
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1984,473
LinzAustria 7,0364,372
SalzburgAustria 7,0384,374
ViennaAustria 7,1064,416
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0794,399
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,7265,422
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,9265,547
GancaAzerbaijan 8,6435,371
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,6685,387
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,6405,369
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3903,349
LerwickUk 5,3903,350
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,6345,365
QubaAzerbaijan 8,6015,345
SakiAzerbaijan 8,5975,343
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,8035,470
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,6835,396
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,6015,345
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,7265,422
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,8675,510
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,6635,383
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,5405,307
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0283,746
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2533,886
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8133,612
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,7012,922
MuharraqBahrain 10,2906,394
ChittagongBangladesh 10,6046,589
DhakaBangladesh 10,4936,520
CharnocksBarbados 6,7284,181
BrestBelarus 6,9324,307
GomelBelarus 7,0834,402
GrodnoBelarus 6,7904,219
MinskBelarus 6,8464,254
MogilevBelarus 6,9014,288
VitebskBelarus 6,7694,207
BrusselsBelgium 6,4394,001
D’UccleBelgium 6,4394,001
OstendeBelgium 6,3453,943
Belize CityBelize 5,0913,164
BeninBenin 10,7036,651
BohiconBenin 10,6066,591
CotonouBenin 10,7036,651
KandiBenin 10,2576,374
NatitingouBenin 10,2606,376
ParakouBenin 10,4186,474
SaveBenin 10,5416,550
BermudaBermuda 4,6042,861
La PazBolivia 9,3725,824
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6956,025
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6154,732
FrancistownBotswana 14,6649,112
MaunBotswana 14,3528,918
TshaneBotswana 14,6749,119
AimoresBrazil 10,8696,754
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,2946,397
AltamiraBrazil 8,7065,410
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8715,512
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0566,870
ApodiBrazil 9,6866,019
AracajuBrazil 10,2396,363
AracuaiBrazil 10,5626,564
AragarcasBrazil 9,9766,199
AraxaBrazil 10,5906,581
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9946,210
BageBrazil 11,4437,111
BambuiBrazil 10,6796,636
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9096,779
BarbalhaBrazil 9,7696,071
BarcelosBrazil 7,9824,960
BarraBrazil 9,9386,176
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2815,767
BarreirasBrazil 9,9516,184
BelémBrazil 8,7185,418
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7716,693
BelterraBrazil 8,5165,292
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6956,024
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3337,042
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,1416,302
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1676,318
BrevesBrazil 8,6405,369
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0006,836
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1636,937
CabroboBrazil 9,8856,143
CaceresBrazil 9,7476,057
CaetiteBrazil 10,2586,374
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,9416,177
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3266,417
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,7876,703
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9676,815
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6816,016
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6036,589
CaparaoBrazil 10,9306,792
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3786,449
CaratingaBrazil 10,8466,740
CaravelasBrazil 10,7896,705
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2046,341
CarolinaBrazil 9,3515,811
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9666,814
CataguasesBrazil 10,9746,820
CatalaoBrazil 10,4056,466
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6506,618
CaxiasBrazil 9,3185,790
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3497,052
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,8146,098
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9656,814
ChapecoBrazil 11,0836,887
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4095,847
CipoBrazil 10,1786,325
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,3525,812
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7076,654
CordeiroBrazil 11,0546,869
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0936,272
CorumbaBrazil 10,0636,253
CoximBrazil 10,1236,291
CrateusBrazil 9,4875,895
CuiabaBrazil 9,7656,068
CuritibaBrazil 11,0626,874
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6226,601
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6345,987
DouradosBrazil 10,4976,523
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0656,876
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4297,102
EspinosaBrazil 10,3386,424
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8026,091
FloraniaBrazil 9,7846,080
FlorestaBrazil 9,9336,173
FlorianoBrazil 9,5225,917
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3087,027
FormosaBrazil 10,1716,321
FortalezaBrazil 9,4605,878
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8416,737
FrancaBrazil 10,6646,627
GaranhunsBrazil 10,0696,257
GoianiaBrazil 10,1926,334
GoiasBrazil 10,0766,261
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7636,688
GrajauBrazil 9,2515,748
GuairaBrazil 10,7086,654
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,4895,897
GuaratingaBrazil 10,6766,634
IbiriteBrazil 10,7746,695
IguatuBrazil 9,6776,013
IlheusBrazil 10,5136,533
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1715,699
IndaialBrazil 11,2116,967
IpameriBrazil 10,3486,430
IraiBrazil 11,0636,875
IreceBrazil 10,0266,230
ItaberabaBrazil 10,2226,352
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4035,222
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6315,364
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6206,599
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9966,833
ItapevaBrazil 10,9346,794
ItirucuBrazil 10,3276,417
ItuacuBrazil 10,3026,402
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5446,552
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8056,714
JacobinaBrazil 10,0876,268
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,6035,968
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9846,204
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4426,489
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9806,823
LavrasBrazil 10,8476,741
LencoisBrazil 10,1756,323
LinharesBrazil 10,9116,780
LondrinaBrazil 10,7736,695
MacapaBrazil 8,4415,245
MacauBrazil 9,6976,026
MaceioBrazil 10,1896,332
MachadoBrazil 10,8466,740
ManausBrazil 8,3305,177
MarabaBrazil 9,0715,637
MaringaBrazil 10,7426,675
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4945,278
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3536,433
Monte SantoBrazil 10,0746,260
MonteiroBrazil 9,9436,179
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,4586,499
Morada NovaBrazil 9,6005,965
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0516,246
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0706,879
ObidosBrazil 8,4175,230
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,1156,285
ParacatuBrazil 10,3616,438
ParanaBrazil 9,8516,121
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1066,901
ParanaibaBrazil 10,4056,466
ParintinsBrazil 8,4315,239
ParnaibaBrazil 9,2255,732
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2066,964
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5146,534
PaulistanaBrazil 9,7536,061
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0306,233
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5176,535
PeixeBrazil 9,7676,069
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9106,158
PicosBrazil 9,6315,985
PiraiBrazil 11,0386,859
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1246,291
PompeuBrazil 10,6496,617
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4906,518
Porto De MozBrazil 8,5585,318
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0636,875
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7375,429
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4337,105
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,6325,985
PosseBrazil 10,0766,262
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,5635,942
RecifeBrazil 10,0746,260
RemansoBrazil 9,8506,121
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,7045,409
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1016,898
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1066,901
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2396,363
SalvadorBrazil 10,3676,442
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2967,019
SantaremBrazil 8,5065,286
SantosBrazil 11,0516,867
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7886,704
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0595,630
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,7716,072
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3177,033
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1106,904
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9326,793
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0395,617
Sao MateusBrazil 10,8536,744
São PauloBrazil 10,9946,832
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7516,681
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,5845,334
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0316,234
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2096,344
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7106,655
SobralBrazil 9,3605,817
SoureBrazil 8,6415,370
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8646,129
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,6927,266
SurubimBrazil 10,0106,220
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9056,155
TarauacaBrazil 8,4035,222
TauaBrazil 9,5825,954
TefeBrazil 8,1495,064
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6866,641
TeresinaBrazil 9,3675,821
TiriosBrazil 7,9814,960
TorresBrazil 11,4307,103
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7605,444
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4906,519
TriunfoBrazil 9,8836,141
TucuruiBrazil 8,8805,518
TuriacuBrazil 8,9025,532
UaupesBrazil 7,6884,777
UbatubaBrazil 11,0626,874
UberabaBrazil 10,5626,563
VassourasBrazil 11,0266,852
VicosaBrazil 10,9046,776
VitoriaBrazil 10,9876,827
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,4346,484
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0925,650
BurgasBulgaria 8,0314,991
LomBulgaria 7,7714,829
PlevenBulgaria 7,8554,881
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9894,964
SadovoBulgaria 7,9964,969
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0064,975
SofiaBulgaria 7,8964,907
VarnaBulgaria 7,9714,953
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9146,160
BurundiBurundi 12,9058,020
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4117,091
SiemreapCambodia 11,2516,992
BatouriCameroon 11,4717,128
DoualaCameroon 11,3007,022
GarouaCameroon 10,9336,794
MamfeCameroon 11,1066,902
MarouaCameroon 10,8596,748
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1426,924
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1836,949
YaoundeCameroon 11,4027,085
YokoCameroon 11,2697,003
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,391864
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,351840
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,429888
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8752,408
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,8581,776
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8051,122
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8031,120
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,9041,804
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,331827
Baker Lake, NtCanada 949589
Banff, AbCanada 1,007626
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,5931,611
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4822,164
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,082672
Bissett, MbCanada 1,424885
Blue River, BcCanada 987613
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,7591,714
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,342834
Brandon, MbCanada 1,356843
Broadview, SkCanada 1,225761
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,4361,514
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,421883
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7312,940
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,047651
Byron Bay, NtCanada 980609
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 999621
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,060659
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,400870
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5491,584
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,3081,434
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2811,417
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,271790
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,454904
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,479919
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,3092,056
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,245774
Chapais, QcCanada 2,5861,607
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1881,981
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4972,173
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4932,171
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,370852
Chatham, NbCanada 3,3102,057
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,173729
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0851,295
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9321,822
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,020634
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,140708
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2621,406
Cold Lake, AbCanada 631392
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3261,446
Comox, BcCanada 1,408875
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 612381
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,543959
Coronation, AbCanada 885550
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,182735
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5112,182
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,239770
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 679422
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,038645
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5932,233
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,1331,325
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7831,730
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6591,031
Earlton, OnCanada 2,5061,557
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 752467
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 712443
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 723449
Edson, AbCanada 767476
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,387862
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 615382
Estevan, SkCanada 1,331827
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,328825
Eureka, NtCanada 2,3791,478
Flin Flon, MbCanada 839522
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14792
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 377234
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 615382
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,049652
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 537334
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 295184
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,3242,066
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,3382,074
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2661,408
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7692,342
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,086675
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,454904
Golden, BcCanada 1,019633
Goose, NfCanada 3,1491,957
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,4841,544
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 677421
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,4962,173
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4802,163
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,401870
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5972,235
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,5822,226
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8501,771
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1511,958
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8091,745
Hay River, NtCanada 229142
Hope, BcCanada 1,330827
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,440895
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9131,189
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,378856
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2661,408
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,1071,309
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 761473
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,164724
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2051,370
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2041,369
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,213754
Kenora, OnCanada 1,590988
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9291,820
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,6811,045
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 880547
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4531,524
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9441,829
La Ronge, SkCanada 672418
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1991,367
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 945587
Langara, BcCanada 1,417880
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7121,064
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,149714
London, OnCanada 2,8021,741
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,9791,230
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 723449
Lytton, BcCanada 1,246775
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,552965
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,7891,733
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,216756
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,309813
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,343835
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,115693
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,398869
Moncton, NbCanada 3,4212,126
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,0381,888
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9911,858
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9771,850
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,150715
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1661,346
Morden, MbCanada 1,494929
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,7271,695
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8921,797
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,428887
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2812,039
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5771,602
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 954593
North Battleford, SkCanada 838521
North Bay, OnCanada 2,6051,618
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8861,794
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8881,795
Peace River, AbCanada 530330
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,411877
Penticton, BcCanada 1,270789
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,7481,708
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8371,763
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6501,025
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,448900
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,6172,247
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,417881
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,420882
Prince Albert, SkCanada 848527
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 940584
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,278794
Princeton, BcCanada 1,139708
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,7731,102
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0001,864
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,009627
Red Deer, AbCanada 880547
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,507936
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,160721
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,160721
Resolute, NtCanada 1,7731,102
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,080671
Roberval, QcCanada 2,8201,753
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8522,393
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,188738
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,4162,123
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,420882
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,7391,081
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2692,031
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 931579
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,3371,452
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7101,684
Scott, SkCanada 873543
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0311,884
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,6022,239
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0901,920
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,545960
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6601,031
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6751,041
Slave Lake, AbCanada 552343
Smithers, BcCanada 1,075668
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5792,224
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4432,139
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,116694
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,114692
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6742,283
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,362846
Terrace, BcCanada 1,170727
Teslin, YtCanada 1,147713
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 939584
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1
Thompson, MbCanada 953592
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9441,208
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3261,445
Tofino, BcCanada 1,501933
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8371,763
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8211,753
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8901,796
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,497930
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5872,229
Uranium City, SkCanada 201125
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5561,588
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,400870
Vegreville, AbCanada 725450
Vermilion, AbCanada 745463
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,462909
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,500932
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8181,751
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8031,742
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 933580
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,266787
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,6551,650
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7841,730
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,458906
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,036644
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,5242,190
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 302188
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,139708
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6954,782
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6004,723
SalCape Verde 8,3475,187
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6637,248
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2356,982
AbecheChad 10,7896,704
FayaChad 10,2946,397
MoundouChad 11,1316,917
N’DjamenaChad 10,7226,663
AntofagastaChile 10,0176,225
AricaChile 9,4865,895
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,3337,664
ChicoChile 12,4027,707
ChillanChile 11,3467,051
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,3377,045
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,4366,485
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,2627,620
Curico-General FreireChile 11,2006,960
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,7216,041
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,7016,029
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4998,389
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,6716,631
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,7407,295
ParronChile 11,1446,925
Puerto AysenChile 12,2527,614
Puerto MonttChile 11,8267,349
Punta ArenasChile 13,0918,135
QuinteroChile 10,9946,832
SantiagoChile 11,0636,875
SewellChile 11,1336,918
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,5597,183
ValdiviaChile 11,6507,240
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,6677,250
VallenarChile 10,6046,590
ValparaisoChile 10,9986,834
AltaiChina 7,8974,907
BeijingChina 8,0615,009
ChangchunChina 7,3474,565
ChangduChina 9,5325,924
ChangshaChina 9,3855,832
ChengduChina 9,4055,844
ChongqingChina 9,4585,877
DuianChina 8,9565,566
ErlianChina 7,8134,855
GanzhouChina 9,5555,937
GuangzhouChina 9,8856,143
HaikouChina 10,3366,423
HailarChina 7,0064,354
HamiChina 8,3465,186
HetanChina 9,1575,690
JiuquanChina 8,5755,329
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,9355,553
KashiChina 8,9295,548
KunmingChina 10,0476,243
LanzhouChina 8,8345,490
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,8216,103
NanchangChina 9,2395,741
NanjingChina 8,7835,458
NanningChina 10,1296,294
PingbianChina 9,0505,623
QingdaoChina 8,3135,166
QiqiharChina 7,0514,381
RuoqiangChina 8,8485,498
ShanghaiChina 8,7615,444
ShantouChina 9,7466,056
ShenyangChina 7,6254,738
TaiyuanChina 8,4205,232
TaoyuanChina 9,3995,840
TengchongChina 10,1506,307
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,3355,180
Xi’AnChina 8,8805,518
XichangChina 9,7516,060
YanjiChina 7,2864,528
YichangChina 9,1815,705
YinchuanChina 8,5215,295
YiningChina 8,3915,214
ZhengzhouChina 8,6865,397
ZhijiangChina 9,5745,950
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,2114,481
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,1614,450
AraucaColombia 6,8214,239
BarranquillaColombia 6,2633,892
Benito SalasColombia 7,0694,392
BogotáColombia 6,9314,307
Camilo DazaColombia 6,6594,138
El CaranoColombia 6,7324,183
Las GaviotasColombia 7,0744,396
MatecanaColombia 6,8594,262
PeralesColombia 6,9204,300
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,0514,381
Rafael NunezColombia 6,2793,902
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,8283,621
Simon BolivarColombia 6,2593,889
VanguardiaColombia 7,0074,354
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0174,982
YariguiesColombia 6,7034,165
MoroniComoros 14,2678,865
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,0223,742
LimonCosta Rica 6,0613,766
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,0033,731
San JoseCosta Rica 6,0303,747
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3594,573
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7274,802
SibenikCroatia 7,5434,688
SplitCroatia 7,5844,713
ZagrebCroatia 7,3374,559
CamagueyCuba 5,0543,140
CasablancaCuba 4,6982,920
HavanaCuba 4,7162,930
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3713,959
FamagustaCyprus 8,9855,583
LarnacaCyprus 9,0035,594
LimassolCyprus 9,0085,597
NicosiaCyprus 8,9645,571
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0264,366
ChebCzech Republic 6,7954,222
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0164,360
PragueCzech Republic 6,8534,259
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0607,494
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2377,604
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4147,714
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6958,510
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0708,122
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2523,885
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3693,958
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1443,818
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0753,775
MarstalDenmark 6,2693,895
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3183,926
OdenseDenmark 6,2153,862
RandersDenmark 6,1013,791
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3603,952
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0993,790
TønderDenmark 6,2073,857
TylstrupDenmark 6,0283,746
TystofteDenmark 6,2563,888
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0513,760
VestervigDenmark 6,0153,738
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7547,304
Melville HallDominica 6,3953,974
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5333,438
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6433,507
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6523,512
BaniDominican Republic 5,6963,540
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6693,523
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6803,529
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5803,467
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6163,490
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6233,495
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5013,419
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6333,501
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5983,479
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7083,547
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5643,457
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,6973,540
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7383,565
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5903,474
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5353,439
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5973,478
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6223,494
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7443,569
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5953,477
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7103,548
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5073,422
MichesDominican Republic 5,6833,532
MocaDominican Republic 5,5763,465
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5443,445
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4753,402
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6673,522
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6093,485
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6293,498
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6583,516
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6163,490
PoloDominican Republic 5,6743,526
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5383,441
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5833,470
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5723,462
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5943,476
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7303,561
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6613,518
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5833,469
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6493,510
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6933,538
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5673,460
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6633,519
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6043,483
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7563,577
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6363,502
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5613,456
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5293,436
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7003,542
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6453,508
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6633,519
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6263,496
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5003,418
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6603,517
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5503,449
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,6986,026
CanarEcuador 7,5244,676
GuayaquilEcuador 7,4524,631
IzobambaEcuador 7,3054,540
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,2364,497
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,6744,769
MilagroEcuador 7,4564,634
OtavaloEcuador 7,2514,506
PichilingueEcuador 7,3534,569
PortoviejoEcuador 7,3144,545
PuyoEcuador 7,4474,627
QuitoEcuador 7,2864,528
RumipambaEcuador 7,3734,582
San GabrielEcuador 7,2274,491
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2925,774
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5045,906
AswanEgypt 10,1436,303
AsyutEgypt 9,7636,067
BahariyaEgypt 9,5625,942
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5495,934
CairoEgypt 9,4495,871
DabaaEgypt 9,2635,756
DakhlaEgypt 9,8626,129
El ArishEgypt 9,4145,850
El TorEgypt 9,7146,036
FarafraEgypt 9,6676,007
HelwanEgypt 9,4735,887
HurguadaEgypt 9,8296,108
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4215,854
KhargaEgypt 9,9156,161
KosseirEgypt 9,9526,184
LuxorEgypt 9,9586,188
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1945,714
MinyaEgypt 9,6445,993
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3485,809
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5975,964
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7596,064
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5425,929
SalloumEgypt 9,1085,660
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3615,817
SohagEgypt 9,8346,111
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6756,012
TahrirEgypt 9,3715,823
TantaEgypt 9,3655,819
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,4723,400
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,4783,404
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,4443,383
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,4743,402
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,2787,008
AsmaraEritrea 11,2436,987
AssabEritrea 11,5797,195
MassawaEritrea 11,2226,973
TallinEstonia 6,2143,862
TartuEstonia 6,3733,960
VilsandiEstonia 6,2483,883
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9187,406
GonderEthiopia 11,4987,145
NegeleEthiopia 12,3327,663
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3308,283
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0363,129
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9973,105
Laucala BayFiji 10,6736,632
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6846,639
NandiFiji 10,6846,639
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7826,700
HelsinkiFinland 6,1373,814
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1303,809
JoensuuFinland 5,9903,722
JokioinenFinland 6,0453,757
JyvskylFinland 5,9353,688
KajaaniFinland 5,7863,596
KuopioFinland 5,9273,683
KuusamoFinland 5,6443,507
LappeenrantaFinland 6,1263,807
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0273,745
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9183,678
OuluFinland 5,6743,526
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,4553,390
TampereFinland 5,9863,720
TurkuFinland 6,0463,757
VaasaFinland 5,7833,593
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4654,639
BiarritzFrance 6,8954,285
BordeauxFrance 6,8024,227
BrestFrance 6,3113,922
CaenFrance 6,4053,980
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7114,170
DijonFrance 6,8034,227
GourdonFrance 6,8964,285
GrenobleFrance 7,0304,369
Le MansFrance 6,5484,069
LilleFrance 6,4143,986
LyonFrance 6,9454,316
MarseilleFrance 7,1774,460
MontpellierFrance 7,1134,420
NancyFrance 6,7104,170
NantesFrance 6,5474,068
NiceFrance 7,2354,496
ParisFrance 6,5494,070
PerpignanFrance 7,1504,443
StrasbourgFrance 6,7754,210
ToulonFrance 7,2374,497
ToulouseFrance 7,0034,352
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8994,908
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9344,930
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9004,909
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0214,984
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7514,816
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1275,050
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2225,731
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2205,729
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0685,635
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4805,891
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7945,465
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8766,137
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,45410,846
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,82111,695
BitamGabon 11,5767,194
CocobeachGabon 11,5947,204
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0497,487
LambarnGabon 11,7967,330
LastourvilleGabon 11,9287,412
LibrevilleGabon 11,6407,233
MakokouGabon 11,7947,329
MayumbaGabon 12,0867,510
MitzicGabon 11,7097,276
MkamboGabon 11,7997,332
MoandaGabon 12,0237,471
MouilaGabon 11,9497,425
Port-GentilGabon 11,7217,284
TchibanGabon 12,0477,486
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,0454,378
BanjulGambia 9,0105,599
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2815,146
TbilisiGeorgia 8,5115,289
BerlinGermany 6,5894,095
BrockenGermany 6,5664,080
CologneGermany 6,5194,051
DresdenGermany 6,7354,185
ErfurtGermany 6,6574,137
EssenGermany 6,4774,025
FichtelbergGermany 6,7784,212
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6614,139
GeisenheimGermany 6,6484,131
GorlitzGermany 6,7714,207
HamburgGermany 6,3683,957
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3683,957
HannoverGermany 6,4704,020
HelgolandGermany 6,2453,881
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9694,331
KarlsruheGermany 6,7594,200
KasselGermany 6,5744,085
KonstanzGermany 6,9164,298
LeipzigGermany 6,6644,141
LindenbergGermany 6,6414,127
MagdeburgGermany 6,5674,081
MunichGermany 6,9444,315
MünsterGermany 6,4474,006
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4964,037
NurembergGermany 6,8064,229
NurnbergGermany 6,8044,228
PotsdamGermany 6,5904,095
RostockGermany 6,3833,967
SchleswigGermany 6,2683,895
StuttgartGermany 6,8104,232
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6244,116
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0064,353
AccraGhana 10,6476,616
KumasiGhana 10,4636,502
TamaleGhana 10,2346,360
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4164,609
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1585,070
AthensGreece 8,3875,212
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4165,230
ChiosGreece 8,4245,235
CorfuGreece 8,0975,032
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0254,987
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7115,413
IoanninaGreece 8,1195,045
KalamataGreece 8,4295,238
KerkiraGreece 8,0975,032
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5435,309
LamiaGreece 8,2535,129
LarissaGreece 8,1775,081
LemnosGreece 8,2345,116
LimnosGreece 8,2355,117
MethoniGreece 8,4435,246
MilosGreece 8,5445,309
MitiliniGreece 8,3645,198
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3605,195
NaxosGreece 8,5335,303
PatrasGreece 8,2985,156
RhodesGreece 8,6885,399
SamosGreece 8,5175,292
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3115,165
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6615,382
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1035,035
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3935,216
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3215,171
AasiaatGreenland 2,8701,784
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5992,236
AputiteqGreenland 3,7032,301
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6932,295
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2342,009
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8751,787
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,9311,821
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9222,437
JakobshavnGreenland 2,9291,820
JulianehbGreenland 3,4712,157
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9951,861
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9262,440
NanortalikGreenland 3,5422,201
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4772,161
NordGreenland 3,5332,195
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0471,893
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,4461,520
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6452,265
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9981,863
UpernavikGreenland 2,7161,688
UummannaqGreenland 2,8671,782
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3123,922
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3133,923
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,3423,319
BokeGuinea 9,3495,809
ConakryGuinea 9,5465,932
FaranahGuinea 9,6566,000
KankanGuinea 9,6996,027
KindiaGuinea 9,5405,928
KissidougouGuinea 9,7516,059
LabeGuinea 9,4485,871
MacentaGuinea 9,8686,132
MamouGuinea 9,5515,935
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0096,220
SiguiriGuinea 9,6045,968
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2175,727
GeorgetownGuyana 7,4174,609
TimehriGuyana 7,4424,625
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5963,478
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6183,491
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,5933,475
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,5653,458
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,5993,479
Midway IslandHawaii 5,9653,707
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,5683,460
CatacamasHonduras 5,4443,383
CholutecaHonduras 5,5763,465
La CeibaHonduras 5,3263,310
La MesaHonduras 5,3243,309
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4793,405
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,3713,338
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4953,415
TelaHonduras 5,3093,299
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9536,185
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9546,186
BudapestHungary 7,2654,514
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2774,522
DebrecenHungary 7,3464,565
KeszthelyHungary 7,2844,527
MiskolcHungary 7,2574,510
PecsHungary 7,3924,594
SzegedHungary 7,4264,615
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2134,482
AkureyriIceland 4,3542,706
DalatangiIceland 4,5442,824
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5572,832
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4872,788
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,3772,720
ReykhólarIceland 4,2182,621
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3162,682
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2212,623
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4292,752
AgraIndia 10,2776,386
AhmedabadIndia 10,7676,691
AkolaIndia 11,0026,837
AllahabadIndia 10,4296,481
AmritsarIndia 9,8046,093
BangaloreIndia 11,8547,367
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,5587,182
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,9456,801
BikanerIndia 10,2166,348
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,8237,347
CherrapunjiIndia 10,2906,394
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,2906,394
DaltonganjIndia 10,5536,558
DarbhangaIndia 10,2946,397
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,9826,203
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,9786,200
DumkaIndia 10,4816,513
DwarkaIndia 10,8546,745
GoaIndia 11,6037,210
GuwahatiIndia 10,2016,339
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,3497,053
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,7886,704
JagdalpurIndia 11,1286,915
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,6526,619
KotaIndia 10,5186,536
KozhikodeIndia 12,0607,494
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5075,908
LudhianaIndia 9,8836,141
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8887,387
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,0086,219
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,2296,978
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4587,120
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,9406,798
New DelhiIndia 10,1276,293
PambanIndia 12,2457,609
PuneIndia 11,2657,000
SagarIndia 10,6386,611
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5335,924
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,3577,679
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,3577,679
VeravalIndia 11,0156,845
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2626,998
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9777,443
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,2717,625
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,2018,203
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8487,984
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6237,223
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3987,083
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,4587,741
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7997,332
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,8848,006
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,4617,744
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2216,973
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9308,035
AbadanIran 9,8026,091
ArakIran 9,4205,854
BabolsarIran 9,1665,696
Bandar AbbasIran 10,2566,373
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,0425,619
Bandar LengehIran 10,3176,411
BirjandIran 9,6556,000
BushehrIran 9,9956,211
ChahbaharIran 10,5066,528
DezfulIran 9,5975,964
EsfahanIran 9,6175,976
IranshahrIran 10,2936,396
KermanIran 9,9266,168
KermanshahIran 9,3485,809
Khoram AbadIran 9,4675,883
MashhadIran 9,2815,767
OroomiehIran 8,9525,563
RamsarIran 9,1215,668
RashtIran 9,0615,630
SemnanIran 9,3005,779
ShahroudIran 9,2255,732
ShirazIran 9,9576,188
TabrizIran 8,9265,547
TeheranIran 9,2635,756
YazdIran 9,7166,038
ZahedanIran 10,0436,241
ZanjanIran 9,1145,663
BaghdadIraq 9,4195,853
BasraIraq 9,7736,073
BelmulletIreland 5,5643,458
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7513,574
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6503,511
ClonesIreland 5,6813,530
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6323,500
CorkIreland 5,8303,623
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8343,625
DublinIreland 5,7873,596
KilkennyIreland 5,8173,615
Malin HeadIreland 5,5753,464
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8853,657
ShannonIreland 5,7413,568
ValentiaIreland 5,7523,574
EilatIsrael 9,6065,969
HaifaIsrael 9,2585,753
JerusalemIsrael 9,3655,820
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3435,806
AlbengaItaly 7,2314,493
AlgheroItaly 7,5724,705
AmendolaItaly 7,7584,821
AnconaItaly 7,4724,643
ArezzoItaly 7,4274,616
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8354,869
BergamoItaly 7,1314,431
BolognaItaly 7,3014,537
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1124,420
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9624,947
BrindisiItaly 7,9254,924
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7394,809
CameriItaly 7,1064,416
CampobassoItaly 7,7184,796
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6974,783
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7714,829
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6674,764
Cape MeleItaly 7,2414,500
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8954,906
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1465,062
CerviaItaly 7,3674,578
CiampinoItaly 7,6194,734
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3134,544
Cisa PassItaly 7,2574,510
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5694,703
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1324,432
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2275,113
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0635,011
DecimomannuItaly 7,7264,801
DobbiacoItaly 7,1174,423
FalconaraItaly 7,4664,640
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3694,579
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7604,822
FonniItaly 7,6614,761
FrontoneItaly 7,4544,632
FrosinoneItaly 7,6614,761
GelaItaly 8,1545,067
GenoaItaly 7,2224,488
GhediItaly 7,1774,460
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8794,896
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7484,815
GrossetoItaly 7,4694,641
GrottaglieItaly 7,9204,922
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5584,697
GuidoniaItaly 7,6054,726
IstranaItaly 7,2174,484
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2525,128
LatinaItaly 7,6574,758
LatronicoItaly 7,9154,919
LecceItaly 7,9744,955
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4464,627
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9124,916
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0895,027
MilanItaly 7,1374,435
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0994,411
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5094,666
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7734,830
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5944,719
PadovaItaly 7,2354,496
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1314,431
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0154,981
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0014,972
PantelleriaItaly 8,0955,030
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2394,498
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7124,792
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4884,653
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6144,731
PiacenzaItaly 7,2074,478
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3524,569
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3464,565
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7224,798
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8524,879
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6294,741
PrizziItaly 8,0595,008
RadicofaniItaly 7,4814,649
Resia PassItaly 7,0544,384
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3994,598
RivoltoItaly 7,2214,487
Rolle PassItaly 7,1454,440
RomeItaly 7,6014,724
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6074,727
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2504,505
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2414,500
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7494,815
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0244,986
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2974,534
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5754,707
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0054,975
SigonellaItaly 8,1475,062
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9204,922
TarvisioItaly 7,1874,466
TermoliItaly 7,6864,776
TorinoItaly 7,1204,424
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1004,412
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0054,974
TrevicoItaly 7,7914,841
TrevisoItaly 7,2234,488
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2754,521
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1144,421
UdineItaly 7,2184,485
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9514,941
VeniceItaly 7,2434,501
VeronaItaly 7,2014,475
VicenzaItaly 7,2094,480
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5784,709
ViterboItaly 7,5374,683
VolterraItaly 7,3974,597